Apple Harvest Festival Road Races

Southington, CT

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5Mile Overall Females

 
1st
 172
ANNMARIE TUXBURY
00:27:37
 5:31/mile
 28
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 110
KATE MUELLER
00:32:15
 6:26/mile
 28
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 189
VANESSA GREANEY
00:35:02
 7:00/mile
 40
 F
 3
 

5Mile Overall Males

 
1st
 198
BRAEDEN LAFRAMBOISE
00:27:35
 5:30/mile
 19
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 158
BENJAMIN SPAULDING
00:28:19
 5:39/mile
 40
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 55
ALEX DUNN
00:29:12
 5:50/mile
 33
 M
 3
 

5Mile Female 7-10

 
1st
 176
ANNABELLE WILLIAMS
01:00:40
 12:05/mile
 9
 F
 64
 

5Mile Female 11-15

 
1st
 82
BROOKELYN JOHNSON
00:44:42
 8:54/mile
 15
 F
 33
 

5Mile Male 16-19

 
1st
 54
LIAM DUFFY
00:45:34
 9:04/mile
 16
 M
 97
 

5Mile Female 20-29

 
1st
 113
CATHERINE MYERS
00:35:33
 7:05/mile
 23
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 25
SYDNEY BROOKS LALUNA
00:40:29
 8:05/mile
 26
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 72
VANESSA GUERRERO
00:42:44
 8:31/mile
 29
 F
 26
 

5Mile Male 20-29

 
1st
 96
CHRIS LEMAY
00:31:30
 6:17/mile
 23
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 133
KORY POWELL
00:34:26
 6:53/mile
 22
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 52
JOHN DONNELLY
00:34:53
 6:57/mile
 23
 M
 26
 

5Mile Female 30-39

 
1st
 103
CHRISTINE MAROLI
00:36:15
 7:14/mile
 30
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 45
SARAH DANN
00:39:31
 7:52/mile
 38
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 205
ALLYSSA MURPHY
00:40:16
 8:03/mile
 35
 F
 16
 

5Mile Male 30-39

 
1st
 100
JOHN LONGO
00:29:18
 5:51/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 44
NICHOLAI DALIDOWITZ
00:31:50
 6:21/mile
 39
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 197
ROBERT BLANCHARD
00:32:22
 6:27/mile
 34
 M
 11
 

5Mile Female 40-49

 
1st
 182
PAM LOPA
00:36:11
 7:13/mile
 43
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 180
GRETCHEN YATZOOK
00:36:58
 7:23/mile
 42
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 99
FELICIA LIEBLER
00:37:22
 7:28/mile
 47
 F
 8
 

5Mile Male 40-49

 
1st
 85
ERIK KASTNER
00:29:53
 5:58/mile
 43
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 142
PATRICK ROSIN
00:31:26
 6:17/mile
 40
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 118
James O'Rourke
00:34:08
 6:49/mile
 49
 M
 19
 

5Mile Female 50-59

 
1st
 165
LAURA SUMMERS
00:39:33
 7:53/mile
 50
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 17
ERICA BERTHIAUME
00:42:22
 8:26/mile
 53
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 156
DIANE SNOW
00:42:47
 8:32/mile
 59
 F
 27
 

5Mile Male 50-59

 
1st
 209
MARIO LONGO
00:30:29
 6:05/mile
 50
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 138
DAVID RICCIUTI
00:31:41
 6:20/mile
 53
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 58
KEITH EGAN
00:32:35
 6:30/mile
 52
 M
 13
 

5Mile Female 60-69

 
1st
 125
DEBBIE PERRY
00:37:29
 7:29/mile
 66
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 216
JASIA WNETA
00:47:32
 9:28/mile
 60
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 49
BARBARA DELL
00:52:23
 10:26/mile
 64
 F
 56
 

5Mile Male 60-69

 
1st
 81
BOB HUCKINS
00:39:38
 7:54/mile
 69
 M
 58
 
 
2nd
 162
BRENT STRATTON
00:41:36
 8:18/mile
 66
 M
 75
 
 
3rd
 206
JOHN ROSENBERGER
00:41:46
 8:21/mile
 62
 M
 77
 

5Mile Female 70-79

 
1st
 31
GINNY CHAMBERS
01:01:29
 12:14/mile
 73
 F
 66
 
 
2nd
 95
MARY ANN LANDRY
01:02:31
 12:26/mile
 72
 F
 67
 

5Mile Male 70-79

 
1st
 183
JOHN CANORA
00:38:02
 7:35/mile
 70
 M
 50
 
 
2nd
 184
JAMES PASHLEY
00:39:32
 7:53/mile
 73
 M
 57
 
 
3rd
 129
STEVE POHL
00:48:26
 9:39/mile
 72
 M
 104
 

5Mile Male 80+

 
1st
 23
LEE BRADLEY
01:05:56
 13:10/mile
 80
 M
 113
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned