Apple Harvest Festival Road Races

Southington, CT

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 696
Elizabeth Fengler
00:18:42
 6:01/mile
 26
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1489
BRITTANY TELKE
00:19:12
 6:10/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 747
JENNIFER GREEN
00:20:04
 6:27/mile
 33
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 916
ALEX NORSTROM
00:16:03
 5:09/mile
 26
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1090
MARIO VAZQUEZ
00:16:06
 5:10/mile
 43
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1020
NATHAN SHNAIDER
00:18:05
 5:49/mile
 19
 M
 3
 

5K Female 7-10

 
1st
 655
LEAH DELGREGO
00:27:11
 8:44/mile
 8
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 1184
SLOANE LEMERY
00:42:36
 13:36/mile
 7
 F
 281
 
 
3rd
 620
GIA COLLINS
00:46:31
 14:47/mile
 10
 F
 320
 

5K Male 7-10

 
1st
 729
SCOTT CALHOUN
00:26:44
 8:30/mile
 10
 M
 81
 
 
2nd
 845
HENRY MAH
00:30:03
 9:37/mile
 7
 M
 135
 
 
3rd
 1213
AIDAN GLUSE
00:30:06
 9:39/mile
 7
 M
 137
 

5K Female 11-15

 
1st
 1189
GRACE DEMPSEY
00:23:28
 7:26/mile
 15
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 990
ISABEL ROGALSKI
00:23:56
 7:41/mile
 12
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 694
ALYSSA FARR
00:25:38
 8:14/mile
 12
 F
 25
 

5K Male 11-15

 
1st
 986
JAKE RIVERA
00:19:55
 6:24/mile
 14
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 537
MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP
00:20:09
 6:28/mile
 13
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 1220
CROIX PUGLIESE
00:20:50
 6:42/mile
 15
 M
 15
 

5K Female 16-19

 
1st
 923
ZOE Oƒ??DEA
00:24:05
 7:43/mile
 16
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 1236
IZZY LEGGETT
00:25:31
 8:08/mile
 16
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 553
LAUREN BRENNAN
00:26:38
 8:32/mile
 18
 F
 38
 

5K Male 16-19

 
1st
 985
CHRISTIAN RIVERA
00:23:01
 7:24/mile
 19
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 1177
DAVID OSLER
00:24:35
 7:47/mile
 19
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 1153
MASON SIMONS
00:26:12
 8:18/mile
 18
 M
 72
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 1122
KAYLEE WRIGHT
00:22:54
 7:21/mile
 26
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1172
ISABELLA SCALISE
00:25:01
 8:01/mile
 22
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 1009
KARALYN SCHEPPE
00:25:47
 8:10/mile
 28
 F
 27
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 1194
ANDRZEJ BIELECKI
00:21:59
 7:03/mile
 26
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 941
TAFT PENTON
00:22:44
 7:16/mile
 22
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 1143
JASON SOLTYS
00:23:16
 7:28/mile
 24
 M
 34
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 717
TRAVER GARRITY
00:21:55
 7:02/mile
 37
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 830
Gina Levesque
00:22:30
 7:14/mile
 36
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 1064
AMANDA THOMAS
00:22:51
 7:16/mile
 31
 F
 7
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 570
BRIAN CALAMARI
00:19:24
 6:14/mile
 35
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1233
JOSEPH PARIS
00:19:40
 6:19/mile
 38
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 926
MICHAEL OLENDER
00:19:41
 6:19/mile
 33
 M
 7
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 891
KRYSTIN MONAHAN
00:22:20
 7:11/mile
 47
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 534
CHASITY BEIER
00:23:41
 7:37/mile
 40
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 1210
LILY CARNRIGHT
00:24:28
 7:50/mile
 46
 F
 16
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 651
MIKE DEANGELO
00:19:37
 6:18/mile
 42
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1492
RYAN O’CONNOR
00:20:06
 6:27/mile
 41
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 538
TIM BLANKENSHIP
00:20:12
 6:29/mile
 45
 M
 13
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 1209
ANGELA HEIDGERD
00:23:53
 7:37/mile
 51
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 1072
ROSANNE TISO
00:24:13
 7:45/mile
 55
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 1216
MARY HUMPHREY
00:24:18
 7:48/mile
 51
 F
 15
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 1016
JERRY SEGRUE
00:24:05
 7:42/mile
 58
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 1111
JAMES WERNICKI
00:25:33
 8:09/mile
 50
 M
 63
 
 
3rd
 568
PRESTON BUTLER
00:25:37
 8:12/mile
 51
 M
 64
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 1215
SUSAN ROSENBERGER
00:26:56
 8:39/mile
 61
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 979
JANE REIK
00:28:54
 9:15/mile
 64
 F
 65
 
 
3rd
 818
LAURA LARSON
00:30:19
 9:41/mile
 62
 F
 102
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 1193
MICHAEL GIZA
00:25:11
 8:04/mile
 65
 M
 59
 
 
2nd
 1077
PAUL TREICHEL
00:25:44
 8:12/mile
 62
 M
 65
 
 
3rd
 1170
MICHAEL LINEHAN
00:27:04
 8:41/mile
 62
 M
 86
 

5K Female 70-79

 
1st
 1228
SANDRA POWELL
00:35:11
 11:14/mile
 70
 F
 196
 
 
2nd
 1192
BARBARA KREAM
00:36:47
 11:42/mile
 74
 F
 220
 

5K Male 70-79

 
1st
 835
BILL LOMBARDI
00:25:55
 8:19/mile
 70
 M
 68
 
 
2nd
 750
ROBERT GRODZICKI
00:28:02
 8:58/mile
 74
 M
 103
 
 
3rd
 943
DENNIS PERRELLA
00:31:24
 9:59/mile
 75
 M
 150
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned