Apple Harvest Festival Road Races

Southington, CT

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5Mile Overall Females

 
1st
 208
MARZENA SWIETEK
00:34:37
 6:55/mile
 36
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 177
VANESSA GREANEY
00:34:54
 6:58/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 2
GRETCHEN YATZOOK
00:35:50
 7:09/mile
 41
 F
 3
 

5Mile Overall Males

 
1st
 494
BEN SPAULDING
00:29:03
 5:48/mile
 39
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 61
NICHOLAI DALIDOWITZ
00:30:02
 6:00/mile
 38
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 138
PAT ROSIN
00:30:23
 6:04/mile
 39
 M
 3
 

5Mile Female 7-10

 
1st
 496
Tempe Rendon
00:56:23
 11:15/mile
 7
 F
 81
 

5Mile Male 11-15

 
1st
 498
WILL FLANIGAN
00:35:22
 7:03/mile
 15
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 179
LIAM DUFFY
00:47:58
 9:34/mile
 15
 M
 92
 
 
3rd
 196
MATT HIGGINS
00:50:53
 10:06/mile
 14
 M
 100
 

5Mile Male 16-19

 
1st
 168
JACKSON LANDINO
00:35:07
 7:00/mile
 18
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 491
MICHAEL DITOTA
00:35:47
 7:08/mile
 18
 M
 33
 

5Mile Female 20-29

 
1st
 74
LAURA CROWLEY
00:37:21
 7:27/mile
 29
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 48
CATHERINE MYERS
00:40:25
 8:04/mile
 22
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 499
CHRISTINE MAROLI
00:40:37
 8:06/mile
 29
 F
 14
 

5Mile Male 20-29

 
1st
 49
JACK MYERS
00:32:40
 6:31/mile
 24
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 152
MICHAEL DULAC
00:33:22
 6:40/mile
 27
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 117
JOHN DONNELLY
00:35:34
 7:05/mile
 22
 M
 31
 

5Mile Female 30-39

 
1st
 163
SARAH DANN
00:39:20
 7:50/mile
 37
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 142
ANGELA VASSAR
00:39:31
 7:52/mile
 35
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 201
DESIREE FOLCIK-COYLE
00:40:39
 8:06/mile
 36
 F
 15
 

5Mile Male 30-39

 
1st
 59
MATT SCULLY
00:31:54
 6:22/mile
 30
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 14
DAVID RUNDIO
00:32:35
 6:30/mile
 32
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 88
Eric Levesque
00:32:48
 6:33/mile
 36
 M
 9
 

5Mile Female 40-49

 
1st
 80
FELICIA LIEBLER
00:38:14
 7:37/mile
 46
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 17
CHERYL GREZLIK
00:38:32
 7:41/mile
 42
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 69
LAURA SUMMERS
00:38:35
 7:42/mile
 49
 F
 7
 

5Mile Male 40-49

 
1st
 207
QUINN S. HANDLER
00:31:34
 6:18/mile
 47
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 128
MIKE DEANGELO
00:33:01
 6:34/mile
 41
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 214
MATTHEW KOSMA
00:33:08
 6:36/mile
 42
 M
 13
 

5Mile Female 50-59

 
1st
 79
ROSANNE TISO
00:39:03
 7:47/mile
 54
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 87
DIANE SNOW
00:41:55
 8:22/mile
 58
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 187
JASIA WNETA
00:42:35
 8:30/mile
 59
 F
 24
 

5Mile Male 50-59

 
1st
 198
PHILIP CROSBY
00:32:40
 6:31/mile
 58
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 173
JOHN MINERVINO
00:32:51
 6:33/mile
 58
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 145
DOUG LEVENS
00:33:39
 6:43/mile
 51
 M
 16
 

5Mile Female 60-69

 
1st
 83
DEBBIE PERRY
00:38:50
 7:44/mile
 65
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 182
BONNIE LEES
00:45:52
 9:08/mile
 67
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 77
BARBARA DELL
00:50:18
 10:02/mile
 63
 F
 66
 

5Mile Male 60-69

 
1st
 24
BOB HUCKINS
00:40:13
 8:01/mile
 68
 M
 56
 
 
2nd
 76
GARY BEAUMONT
00:42:29
 8:28/mile
 60
 M
 72
 
 
3rd
 211
STEVE SHEEHAN
00:43:10
 8:35/mile
 67
 M
 74
 

5Mile Male 70-79

 
1st
 20
JAMES PASHLEY
00:37:58
 7:34/mile
 72
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 78
DEAN SOLOMOS
00:48:26
 9:39/mile
 71
 M
 94
 
 
3rd
 4
CRAIG GOODROW
00:54:28
 10:51/mile
 70
 M
 109
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned