Apple Harvest Festival Road Races

Southington, CT

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1043
BRITTANY TELKE
00:19:41
 6:19/mile
 32
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1183
JENNY STRONK
00:20:11
 6:29/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1027
BRIANA FERNALD
00:20:34
 6:37/mile
 26
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 814
NATHAN SHNAIDER
00:17:41
 5:41/mile
 18
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1265
RYAN OCONNOR
00:18:11
 5:50/mile
 40
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 924
Lufeng Zou
00:18:45
 6:01/mile
 36
 M
 3
 

5K Female 7-10

 
1st
 1174
MARINA MARUCCI
00:25:04
 7:57/mile
 8
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 1143
ABIGAIL LOCKWOOD
00:30:48
 9:47/mile
 10
 F
 93
 
 
3rd
 616
RYLEE MATTHEWS
00:35:45
 11:16/mile
 9
 F
 198
 

5K Male 7-10

 
1st
 1161
ANDREW GLUSE
00:23:09
 7:26/mile
 10
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 1312
KYLE JESUDOWICH
00:24:35
 7:44/mile
 9
 M
 50
 
 
3rd
 1175
TIDEN MARUCCI
00:27:43
 8:48/mile
 7
 M
 95
 

5K Female 11-15

 
1st
 1053
KATIE CAVANAUGH
00:22:26
 7:12/mile
 13
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1182
ZOE O'DEA
00:23:57
 7:40/mile
 15
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 1796
MARIAM LABADZE
00:24:28
 7:51/mile
 14
 F
 15
 

5K Male 11-15

 
1st
 722
TIM TERRY
00:20:08
 6:28/mile
 15
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 1091
CROIX PUGLIESE
00:20:09
 6:28/mile
 14
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 634
LUKE HATFIELD
00:20:32
 6:36/mile
 13
 M
 12
 

5K Female 16-19

 
1st
 1259
LAUREN BRENNAN
00:26:27
 8:29/mile
 17
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 1266
CLAIRE SWINDON
00:32:55
 10:32/mile
 16
 F
 139
 
 
3rd
 1219
AVA COPPOLA
00:32:58
 10:32/mile
 16
 F
 142
 

5K Male 16-19

 
1st
 1097
RYAN SALZILLO
00:21:26
 6:51/mile
 17
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 1790
TREVOR SOUSA
00:21:27
 6:51/mile
 17
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 1314
TYLER KOCHOL
00:22:01
 7:04/mile
 16
 M
 21
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 648
MACKENZIE GOULD
00:22:44
 7:17/mile
 22
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 1800
NAOMI CIPRIANO
00:24:42
 7:56/mile
 20
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 985
JESSICA GORALSKI
00:25:56
 8:16/mile
 24
 F
 30
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 1082
TYLER STRONG
00:22:06
 7:05/mile
 20
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 1068
RYAN MCINTYRE
00:24:39
 7:55/mile
 22
 M
 52
 
 
3rd
 1164
MATTHEW GLASSOFF
00:24:59
 8:01/mile
 22
 M
 58
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 776
Gina Levesque
00:21:58
 7:04/mile
 36
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1127
JACKIE BIRGE
00:22:29
 7:12/mile
 33
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 736
NICOLE VERDERAME
00:23:56
 7:41/mile
 31
 F
 11
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 552
BRIAN CALAMARI
00:19:44
 6:20/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1310
ROBERT GAMACHE
00:20:25
 6:34/mile
 30
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 948
MIKE MARINO
00:20:27
 6:33/mile
 31
 M
 11
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 762
LARISSA GIORDANO
00:21:03
 6:45/mile
 44
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1196
PAM LOPA
00:22:33
 7:15/mile
 42
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 598
KRYSTIN MONAHAN
00:23:04
 7:25/mile
 46
 F
 10
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 557
CHRIS BARIS
00:19:48
 6:21/mile
 42
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 640
ALBERT GORSKI
00:20:08
 6:28/mile
 43
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 581
CLAYTON NORTHGRAVES
00:21:22
 6:52/mile
 47
 M
 14
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 1226
LORI RILEY
00:24:49
 7:58/mile
 56
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 734
JESSICA FONTE
00:25:11
 8:04/mile
 50
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 697
BOSMAT COHEN
00:25:52
 8:14/mile
 55
 F
 28
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 1216
KEITH EGAN
00:19:54
 6:24/mile
 51
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 756
JERRY SEGRUE
00:23:14
 7:26/mile
 57
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 795
STEPHEN HALL
00:23:55
 7:38/mile
 59
 M
 42
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 517
KATE MORRISON
00:30:31
 9:44/mile
 63
 F
 85
 
 
2nd
 758
ROBIN BORES
00:31:12
 9:53/mile
 64
 F
 106
 
 
3rd
 633
NANCY KROEBER
00:33:16
 10:40/mile
 65
 F
 147
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 716
PAUL TREICHEL
00:25:52
 8:13/mile
 61
 M
 70
 
 
2nd
 995
WILLIAM LOMBARDI
00:26:12
 8:25/mile
 69
 M
 75
 
 
3rd
 1322
MICHAEL LINEHAN
00:27:08
 8:42/mile
 61
 M
 86
 

5K Female 70-79

 
1st
 748
SUSAN SEIGARS
00:50:04
 15:47/mile
 72
 F
 350
 
 
2nd
 711
DONNA HENRY
01:05:04
 20:29/mile
 74
 F
 416
 

5K Male 70-79

 
1st
 1073
EDWARD MCCARVER
00:31:01
 9:52/mile
 71
 M
 153
 
 
2nd
 562
TOM KUHARSKI
00:34:00
 10:46/mile
 71
 M
 185
 
 
3rd
 923
James Ruotolo
00:38:08
 12:10/mile
 71
 M
 212
 

5K Male 80+

 
1st
 1154
BILL SCHUMANN
00:31:55
 10:14/mile
 81
 M
 162
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned